General classement 2018
Club:
1st TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 (RUS)
2nd SK Skivelo Deaf Olomouc (CZE)
3rd BVSC- Zuglo (HUN)
4th SKN Trencin (SVK)
5th GSZ Graz (AUT)
Winners Deaf MTB Europacup 2018
Women : SCHIRIAVSKOVA Victoria (RED)
Master (+51): WINKLER Andreas (YELLOW)
Senior (35-50): CAPEK Jan (BLUE BACKGROUND)
Elite (-34): KUDRIN Aleksei (BLACK)
Elite:
1st KUDRIN Aleksei (BLACK)
2nd FOLDI Bence
3rd PANCHUK Ivan
Senior (35-50):
1st CAPEK Jan (BLUE BACKGROUND)
2nd STUDYNKA David
3rd MATOVCIK Julius
Master (+51):
1st WINKLER Andreas (YELLOW)
2nd EBNER Gerald
3rd KONICEK Stanislav
Women :
1st SCHIRIAVSKOVA Victoria (RED)
2nd SULAKOVA Renata
XCM
Elite Man
1. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS
3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS
XCM Senior Man
1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
2. STUDYNKA David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
3. Pastrnek Pavel - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCM
Women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS
2.Sulakova Renata - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCC
Elite Man
1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS
2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS
XCC Senior Man
1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
2. Pastrnek Pavel - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
3. STUDYNKA David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCC
Women
1.Sulakova Renata - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCO
Elite Man
1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
XCO
Senior Man
1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
2. Matovchi Julius - SKN Trencin SVK
3. Pastrnek Pavel - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCO
Women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSKSamara-SSCHOR7 RUS
2.Sulakova Renata - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCO
Master Man
1. Winkler Andreas- Südtiroler Gehölosen SG ITA
2. Konicek Stanislav - Tj slovan Zlin CZE
UXC
Elite Man
1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
UXC
Senior Man
1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
2. Studynka David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
3. Pastrnek Pavel - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
UXC
Master Man
1. Winkler Andreas- Südtiroler Gehölosen SG ITA
2. Konicek Stanislav - Tj slovan Zlin CZE
3. Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT.
UXC
Women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSKSamara-SSCHOR7 RUS
2.Sulakova Renata - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCM - Marathon
Elite Man
1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
XCM - Marathon
Senior Man
1. Studynka David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
2. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
3. Pastrnek Pavel - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT
2. Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT
XCM - Marathon
women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria
- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
Enduro -
Elite Man
1. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
3. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN
Enduro
Senior Man
1. Descornet Michel - Woluwe SSB BEL
2. Matovcik Julius - SKN Trencin SVK
3. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
Enduro -
Master Man
1. Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT
Enduro
women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria
- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
Eliminator -
Elite Man
1. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
3. Starostin Dmitrii TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS
Eliminator -
Senior Man
1. Matovcik Julius - SKN Trencin SVK
2. Kocourek Frantisek - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE
3. Lebelhuber Christoph - GSZ Graz AUT
Eliminator -
Women
1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria
- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS