Overall Men
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 FOLDI Bence HUN
3. MATOVCIK Julius SVK
Overall Men +45
1. DESCORNET Michel BEL
2 LARCH Martin ITA
3. WINKLER Andreas ITA
Overall women
1. SULAKOVA Renata CZE
2. BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER
3. GRATH Theresa AUT
UXC
UXC senior
1. MAYR Dominik AUT
2 BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
3. FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre BEL
UXC master
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 MATOVCIK Julius SVK
3. STUDYNKA David CZE
UXC women
1. GRATH Theresa AUT
2 SULAKOVA Renata CZE
3. SCHEUTZ Bettina AUT
UXC junior
1. FOLDI Bence HUN
2 KORBLER Klemens AUT
UXC gentlemen
1. LARCH Martin ITA
2 SCHEUTZ Jurgen AUT
3. WINKLER Andreas ITA
XCO
XCO junior
1. FOLDI Bence HUN
2 GABELLI Mirko ITA
3. KORBLER Klemens AUT
XCO senior
1. MAYR Dominik AUT
2 BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
3. FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre BEL
XCO master
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 MATOVCIK Julius SVK
3. STUDYNKA David CZE
XCO gentlemen
1. LARCH Martin ITA
2 SCHEUTZ Jurgen AUT
3. WINKLER Andreas ITA
XCM marathon
XCM elite
1. KURDIN Aleksei RUS
2 BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
3. FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre BEL
XCM master
1. MATOVCIK Julius SVK
2 STUDYNKA David CZE
3. CAPEK Jan CZE
XCM women
1. BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER
2 SULAKOVA Renata CZE
XCO
XCO women
1. JUNGINCKEL Luise GER
2 BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER
3. SULAKOVA Renata CZE
XCO master 2
1. MARTIN Larch ITA
2 WINKLER Andreas ITA
3. MILANO Domencio ITA
XCO elite
1. KURDIN Aleksei RUS
2 BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
3. HOEZ Theo FRA
XCO master
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 STUDYNKA David CZE
3. MATOVCIK Julius SVK
UXC
UXC gentlemen
1. DI GIULI Maurizio ITA
2 LARCH Martin ITA
3. SCHEUTZ Jurgen AUT
UXC master
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 MATOVCIK Julius SVK
3. STUDYNKA David CZE
UXC women
1. BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER
2 SULAKOVA Renata CZE
UXC junior
1. FOLDI Bence HUN
2 GABELLI Mirko ITA
3. CSONTO Adam HUN
UXC senior
1. FAVILLI Angelo ITA
2. BONETTI Emilio ITA
3. BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
XCO
XCO gentlemen
1. DI GIULI Maurizio ITA
2 LARCH Martin ITA
3. MANTOAN Antiono ITA
XCO junior
1. FOLDI Bence HUN
2 GABELLI Mirko ITA
3. CSONTO Adam HUN
XCO master
1. CAPEK Jan CZE
2 MATOVCIK Julius SVK
3. STUDYNKA David CZE
XCO senior
1. BITSCHNAU Emanuel AUT
2. MAYR Dominik AUT
3. FAVILLI Angelo ITA
XCO women
1. BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie GER
2 SULAKOVA Renata CZE