3 / 2018 -     Matraszentistva / HUN    08-09 september 2018

XCM 09 september

XCM  Senior Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

2. STUDYNKA David SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

3. Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

 

XCM
Women

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS

2.Sulakova Renata SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

XCM
Elite Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7  RUS

3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS

Download
DMEC_3RD_roud_2018-XCM overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 163.6 KB

XCC 08 september

XCC  Senior Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

2. Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

3. STUDYNKA David SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

 

XCC
Women

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.Sulakova Renata SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

XCC
Elite Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7  RUS

2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7 RUS

Download
DMEC_3RD_roud_2018-XCC overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 170.6 KB

2 / 2018 -   Olomouc-Radikov / CZE      23-24 june 2018

XCO 24 june

XCO
Master Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.  Winkler Andreas- Südtiroler Gehölosen SG ITA

2. Konicek Stanislav - Tj slovan Zlin CZE

XCO
Women

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSKSamara-SSCHOR7 RUS

2.Sulakova Renata SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

Download
DMEC_2nd_roud_2018-XCO overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 145.1 KB
Download
Výsledky XCO complete.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 445.1 KB

XCO
Elite Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

XCO
Senior Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

2. Matovchi Julius - SKN Trencin SVK

3. Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE


UXC 23 june

UXC
Master Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.  Winkler Andreas- Südtiroler Gehölosen SG ITA

2. Konicek Stanislav - Tj slovan Zlin CZE
3.  Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT.

UXC
Women

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria -TCSPSKSamara-SSCHOR7 RUS

2.Sulakova Renata SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

Download
DMEC_2nd_roud_2018-UXC.overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 159.3 KB

UXC
Elite Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

UXC
Senior   Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

2. Studynka David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

3. Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE


1 / 2018 - Kalnica SVK - 25-27 May 2018

XCM marathon 27 may

XCM - Marathon
Master Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.  Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

2.  Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT

XCM - Marathon
Senior Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Studynka David - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

2.  Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

3. Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Elite Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

2. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

3. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

XCM - Marathon
women

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria  

- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

 

Download
DMEC_1st_roud_2018-marathon overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 165.4 KB

Enduro 26 may

Enduro - 
Master  Man

 

1. Ebner Gerald- GSZ Graz AUT

 

Enduro - 
Elite  Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

3. Foldi Bence - BVSC-Zugló HUN

 

 

Enduro
women

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria  

- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

 

Enduro
Senior Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Descornet Michel - Woluwe SSB BEL

2. Matovcik Julius - SKN Trencin SVK

3. Capek Jan - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

Download
DMEC_1st_roud_2018-enduro overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 164.8 KB

XCE - eliminator 25 may

Eliminator - 
Elite  Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Panchuk Ivan- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

2. Kudrin Aleksei - TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

3. Starostin Dmitrii TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

 

Eliminator - 
Senior  Man

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Matovcik Julius - SKN Trencin SVK

2. Kocourek Frantisek - SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE

3. Lebelhuber Christoph - GSZ Graz AUT

 

 

Eliminator - 
Women

 

1.SCHIRIAVSKOVA Viktoria  

- TCSPSK”Samara” - SSCHOR7 RUS

Download
DMEC_1st_roud_2018-XCE overall.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 163.7 KB


2017

Deaf MTB Europacup for Club - Overall ranking 2017

Download
DMEC_2017a.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 624.2 KB

Winners Deaf MTB Europacup 2017

Capek Jan CZE (Men), Sulakova Renata CZE (Women) and Descornet Michel BEL (Men +45)


3 / 2017 - Schladming AUT - 2-2 September 2017

Download
download result uxc uphill
result_uxc_schladming-a.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 568.8 KB

Download
download result xco
result_xco_schladming_a.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 570.3 KB

2 / 2017 - Anhee BEL - 27-28 May 2017


Download
Result XCM
DMEC_2nd_roud_2017-results-overall-XCM.p
Adobe Acrobat Document 341.2 KB
Download
Result XCO
DMEC_2nd_roud_2017-results-overall-XCO.p
Adobe Acrobat Document 373.2 KB

1 / 2017 - Eppan ITA - 6-7 May 2017

Download
Result XCO Total
ASSOLUTA.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 132.7 KB
Download
Result XCO women
DONNE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 86.2 KB
Download
Result XCO categorie
CATEG.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 65.3 KB
Download
Result UXC men
MEN.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 51.4 KB
Download
Result UXC women
WOMEN.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 48.6 KB
Download
Result UXC categorie
PER CATEGORIE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 82.8 KB


2016

Deaf MTB Europacup for Club - Overall ranking 2016

Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2015 Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Földi Bence (Hun)

Download
Overall points 2016
overall points 2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 576.6 KB

3 / 2016 - Feldthurns ITA - 24-25 Sept 2016

Download
Result Categorie XCT uphill 24-09-2016
CATEGORIE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 144.9 KB
Download
Result XCO 25-09-2016
result_xco_feldthurns.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 621.5 KB

2 / 2016 - Javornik/Hodonin CZE - 09-10 July 2016

XCM- Marathon

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

XCM - Marathon
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE


Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_javornik_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 317.5 KB

XCT

XCT
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

XCT
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Capek Jan- S. Olomouc CZE


Download
Result XCT
result_javornik_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 316.5 KB

1 / 2016 - Kalnica SVK - 27-29 May 2016

XCM- Marathon

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Czeky Dirk - GBF München GER

XCM - Marathon
Woman 
1. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
2. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE

XCT- Uphill

XCM - Marathon
Man 
1. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. Studynka David- Skivelo Olomouc CZE

Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 201.1 KB

XCT - Uphill
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Ebner Gerald - GSZ Graz AUT

XCT - Uphill
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS

XCT - Uphill
Man 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA

Download
Result XCT Uphill
result_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 196.9 KB

Download
Result XCT uphill 24-09-2016
GENERALE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 143.7 KB

XCE-Eliminator

XCE - Eliminator
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL

XCE - 
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Sanara Team
RUS

XCE - Eliminator
Man 
1. Panchuk Fedor - Team Samara RUS
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Dittenbir Nikolai - Team Samara RUS

Download
Result XCE Eliminator
result_xce.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 195.4 KB


2015

Deaf MTB Europacup for Club - Overall ranking 2015

Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2015 Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Cepak Jan (CZE)
Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2015 Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Cepak Jan (CZE)
Download
Deaf MTB Europacup - points 2015
overall points 2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 526.7 KB

3 / 2015 - Radikov CZE - 5-6 September 2015

XCT (Uphill)



XCT Woman - Result

 

2. Divoto Rosalba ITA

1. Bjalkova Tamara CZE



XCT Men - Result

 

2. Földi Bence HUN

1. Capek Jan CZE

3. Pastrnek Pavel CZE


Download
Result XCT Cuasso al Monte ITA - 5 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 455.1 KB

XCO Cross Country



XCT Woman - Result

 

2. Divoto Rosalba ITA

1. Bjalkova Tamara CZE



XCO Men - Result

 

2. Capek Jan CZE

1. Monaco Gianfranco ITA

3. Studynka David CZE


Download
Result XCO Cuasso al Monte ITA - 6 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xco.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 438.8 KB

2 / 2015 - Radikov CZE - 18 July 2015 - XCO Cross Country

 

 

XCO Woman - Result

 

2. Fridrichova Michaela CZE

1. Bjalkova Tamara CZE

3. Sulakova Renata CZE

 

 

XCO Men - Result

 

2. Földi Bence HUN

1. Capek Jan CZE

3. Studynka David CZE


Download
Result
result MTB Deaf EC XC Radikov 19-7-15.pd
Adobe Acrobat Document 210.5 KB

1 / 2015 - Kirchberg AUT - 27 June 2015 - XCM Marathon

2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
Download
Result women
result_1-2015_xcm_women.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 6.4 KB
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
Download
Result men
result_1-2015_xcm_men.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 8.2 KB