SPONSOR


INFORMATION


Birth MTB Cup


candidacy 2015


card, participant


woman, age group, international participation

1st round 27-28.05.2017

!! Limited number of beds (30 beds maximum) at the hotel

“Les Jardins de la Molignée” !!

Form for meals will be sent to you from January 2017


Video DMEC 24-25/09/2016

Deaf MTB Europacup 2016

Overall Points

Download
Overall points 2016
overall points 2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 576.6 KB

 

24 - 25 September 2016 - Feldthurns ITA - XCT + XCO

 

Photos from Feldthurns ITA

25-09-2016 - XCO price ceremony

25-09-2916 - XCO part 1

25-09-2016 - XCO part 2

24-09-2016 - XCT

Result XCO

Download
Result XCO 25-09-2016
result_xco_feldthurns.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 621.5 KB

Result XCT uphill

Download
Result XCT uphill 24-09-2016
GENERALE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 143.7 KB
Download
Result Categorie XCT uphill 24-09-2016
CATEGORIE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 144.9 KB
Download
Download - Form reservation meal / Formulare prenotazioni pasti / Reservierung Essen
reservation meal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 645.4 KB

  

Program, Map......

HERE

 

Important: Reserve the accommodation as soon as possible!

 

Wichtig: Unterkunft so bald als möglich reservieren!

 

Importante:  Pernottamento da riservare al più presto possibile!


 

09 - 10 July 2016 - Javornik/Hodonin CZE  

XCM + XCT

 

XCT
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Capek Jan- S. Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

Download
Result XCT
result_javornik_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 316.5 KB

XCM - Marathon
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_javornik_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 317.5 KB

 

. Program

. Accommodation

. Map

Registration

 

      HERE


NEW : video 27-29.05.2016


 

27 - 29 May 2016 - Kalnica SVK   -   XCE + XCT + XCM

 

XCM - Marathon
Woman 
1. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
2. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Man 
1. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. Studynka David- Skivelo Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Czeky Dirk - GBF München GER

Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 201.1 KB

XCT - Uphill
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS

XCT - Uphill
Man 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA

XCT - Uphill
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Ebner Gerald - GSZ Graz AUT

Download
Result XCT Uphill
result_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 196.9 KB

XCE - Eliminator
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Sanara Team
RUS

XCE - Eliminator
Man 
1. Panchuk Fedor - Team Samara RUS
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Dittenbir Nikolai - Team Samara RUS

XCE - Eliminator
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL

Download
Result XCE Eliminator
result_xce.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 195.4 KB

 

 

 

  • Poster
  • Program
  • Accommodation
  • Map
  • ......

             here

 

 

International Signe

International Signe mit subtitle Slovak Language


Date             Place                  Nat Organizer Club   Race

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27 - 29 May

KALNICA        

SVK   

DEMA Bikepark

Kalnica &

SKN Trencin

XCE

XCT

XCM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09 - 10 July  JAVORNIK CZE

 

Skivelo 

Olomouc

XCM 

XCT

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24 - 25 Sept. FELDTHURNS ITA

Südtiroler

Gehörlosen SG

XCO

XCT


Deaf MTB Europacup - Points 2015

Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2015

Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Cepak Jan (CZE)

Download
Deaf MTB Europacup - final ranking
overall points 2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 526.7 KB


5 - 6 Sept. 2015 - Varese ITA - XCO + XCT (uphill)

 

Download
result XCT (uphill) 5 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 455.1 KB
Download
result XCO 6 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xco.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 438.8 KB

18-19 July 2015 - Olomouc-Radikov CZE - XCO + XCR

Download
Result XCO 19 July 2015 Radikov CZE
result MTB Deaf EC XC Radikov 19-7-15.pd
Adobe Acrobat Document 210.5 KB

 

 

XCO Woman - Result

 

2. Fridrichova Michaela CZE

1. Bjalkova Tamara CZE

3. Sulakova Renata CZE



XCO Men - Result


2. Földi Bence HUN

1. Capek Jan CZE

3. Studynka David CZE


27 June 2015 - Kirchberg AUT - XCM Marathon

2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
Download
Result women
result_1-2015_xcm_women.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 6.4 KB
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
Download
Result men
result_1-2015_xcm_men.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 8.2 KB

Race MTB - possible disciplines

In principle

Cross-country Olympic: XCO

Cross-country marathon: XCM

Cross-country team relay: XCR (Team Relay)

Cross-country eliminator: XCE

Secondarily

Cross-country: XC (Chapter II cross-country events)

Cross-country point-to-point: XCP (point to point)

Cross-country short circuit: XCC (Short Track)

Cross-country time trial: XCT (Time Trial)

Cross-country stage race: XCS (Stage races)


For example programm

Friday:        arrival and meeting

Saturday:  XCO or XCR or other

Sunnday:  XCR or XCO or other

For example Marathon

Friday:        arrival and meeting

Saturday:  training

Sunday:     XCM


NEWS

Download
overall points 2016
overall points 2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 576.6 KB




Designet by Julius Matovcik

"Thank you very much"