SPONSOR


INFORMATION


Birth MTB Cup


candidacy 2015


card, participant


woman, age group, international participation

Deaf MTB Europacup 2016

 

24 - 25 September 2016 - Feldthurns ITA - XCT + XCO

 

Result XCT uphill

Download
Result XCT uphill 24-09-2016
GENERALE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 143.7 KB
Download
Result Categorie XCT uphill 24-09-2016
CATEGORIE.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 144.9 KB
Download
Download - Form reservation meal / Formulare prenotazioni pasti / Reservierung Essen
reservation meal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 645.4 KB

  

Program, Map......

HERE

 

Important: Reserve the accommodation as soon as possible!

 

Wichtig: Unterkunft so bald als möglich reservieren!

 

Importante:  Pernottamento da riservare al più presto possibile!


 

09 - 10 July 2016 - Javornik/Hodonin CZE  

XCM + XCT

 

XCT
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Capek Jan- S. Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

Download
Result XCT
result_javornik_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 316.5 KB

XCM - Marathon
Men 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN

2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT

3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA

Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_javornik_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 317.5 KB

 

. Program

. Accommodation

. Map

Registration

 

      HERE


NEW : video 27-29.05.2016


 

27 - 29 May 2016 - Kalnica SVK   -   XCE + XCT + XCM

 

XCM - Marathon
Woman 
1. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
2. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Man 
1. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. Studynka David- Skivelo Olomouc CZE

XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Czeky Dirk - GBF München GER

Download
Result XCM Marathon
result_xcm.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 201.1 KB

XCT - Uphill
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS

XCT - Uphill
Man 
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA

XCT - Uphill
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Ebner Gerald - GSZ Graz AUT

Download
Result XCT Uphill
result_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 196.9 KB

XCE - Eliminator
Woman 
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Sanara Team
RUS

XCE - Eliminator
Man 
1. Panchuk Fedor - Team Samara RUS
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Dittenbir Nikolai - Team Samara RUS

XCE - Eliminator
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL

Download
Result XCE Eliminator
result_xce.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 195.4 KB

 

 

 

  • Poster
  • Program
  • Accommodation
  • Map
  • ......

             here

 

 

International Signe

International Signe mit subtitle Slovak Language


Date             Place                  Nat Organizer Club   Race

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27 - 29 May

KALNICA        

SVK   

DEMA Bikepark

Kalnica &

SKN Trencin

XCE

XCT

XCM

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09 - 10 July  JAVORNIK CZE

 

Skivelo 

Olomouc

XCM 

XCT

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24 - 25 Sept. FELDTHURNS ITA

Südtiroler

Gehörlosen SG

XCO

XCT


Deaf MTB Europacup - Points 2015

Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2015

Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Cepak Jan (CZE)

Download
Deaf MTB Europacup - final ranking
overall points 2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 526.7 KB


5 - 6 Sept. 2015 - Varese ITA - XCO + XCT (uphill)

 

Download
result XCT (uphill) 5 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xct.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 455.1 KB
Download
result XCO 6 September 2015
ec-mtb_res_varese_xco.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 438.8 KB

18-19 July 2015 - Olomouc-Radikov CZE - XCO + XCR

Download
Result XCO 19 July 2015 Radikov CZE
result MTB Deaf EC XC Radikov 19-7-15.pd
Adobe Acrobat Document 210.5 KB

 

 

XCO Woman - Result

 

2. Fridrichova Michaela CZE

1. Bjalkova Tamara CZE

3. Sulakova Renata CZE



XCO Men - Result


2. Földi Bence HUN

1. Capek Jan CZE

3. Studynka David CZE


27 June 2015 - Kirchberg AUT - XCM Marathon

2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
2°Katrin Schliwa GER, 1°Tamara Bjalkova CZE, 3°Fridrichova Michaela CZE
Download
Result women
result_1-2015_xcm_women.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 6.4 KB
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
2°David Studynka CZE, 1°Bence Földi HUN, not in the foto 3°Peter Hiltl GER
Download
Result men
result_1-2015_xcm_men.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 8.2 KB

Race MTB - possible disciplines

In principle

Cross-country Olympic: XCO

Cross-country marathon: XCM

Cross-country team relay: XCR (Team Relay)

Cross-country eliminator: XCE

Secondarily

Cross-country: XC (Chapter II cross-country events)

Cross-country point-to-point: XCP (point to point)

Cross-country short circuit: XCC (Short Track)

Cross-country time trial: XCT (Time Trial)

Cross-country stage race: XCS (Stage races)


For example programm

Friday:        arrival and meeting

Saturday:  XCO or XCR or other

Sunnday:  XCR or XCO or other

For example Marathon

Friday:        arrival and meeting

Saturday:  training

Sunday:     XCM


NEWS

Download
overall points 2016 after 5 races
overall points 2016-5.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 541.7 KB




Designet by Julius Matovcik

"Thank you very much"